Smartserials.Com - Info smartserials.com

smartserials.com receives about 58,000 unique visitors and 128,180 (2.21 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $464.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $270,660.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank smartserials.com is ranked number 11,127 in the world and 0.0116% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Belize and links to network IP address 194.145.209.113.

About - smartserials.com

How popular is smartserials.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
58,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,740,000
Daily Pageviews:
128,180 (2.21 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,127 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0116% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 21.5%22.6%2977
United States 4.8%4.8%27866
China 3.7%4.2%24663
Germany 3.7%3.9%9994
Pakistan 2.8%2.9%2554
Indonesia 2.8%2.6%4149
Egypt 2.6%2.5%3002
Brazil 2.5%2.2%8658
Italy 2.4%2.4%8971
Spain 2.4%2.2%8580
France 2.3%2.4%12152
Nigeria 2.3%2.3%2060
United Kingdom 2.3%2.4%12475
Turkey 2.1%1.8%5777
Mexico 1.5%1.2%8993
South Africa 1.4%1.4%4248
Saudi Arabia 1.4%1.4%4987
Philippines 1.3%1.3%2997
Algeria 1.3%1.3%3210
Japan 1.3%1.1%42459
Iran 1.1%1.0%15717
Argentina 1.1%1.1%5533
South Korea 1.1%0.9%13066
Bangladesh 0.9%1.0%3154
Romania 0.9%0.9%5856
Poland 0.9%0.9%12554
Netherlands 0.8%0.8%12050
Canada 0.8%0.9%19209
Thailand 0.8%0.8%8062
Sri Lanka 0.7%0.8%2208
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.7%0.7%2053
Greece 0.7%0.7%8701
Morocco 0.7%0.8%3299
Portugal 0.6%0.6%6316
Belgium 0.6%0.6%10446
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%7399
Malaysia 0.6%0.6%7381
Australia 0.6%0.7%17024
Sudan 0.5%0.5%4435
Syrian Arab Republic 0.5%0.5%1738
Russia 0.5%0.4%58163

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
smartserials.com
100.00%100.00%2.19

Competitive Data

SEMrush smartserials.com
Domain:
  smartserials.com
Rank:
  65,898
Organic Keywords:
  3,057
Organic Traffic:
  12,912
Organic Cost:
  $4,307.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
368
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is smartserials.com?

Facebook:
  3,191
Google +:
  51
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,311
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much smartserials.com can earn?

Website Value:
$270,660.45
Daily Revenue:
$464.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,920.00
Yearly Revenue:
$169,360.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is smartserials.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.145.209.113
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Belize
 

Other sites hosted on 194.145.209.113

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does smartserials.com load?

Average Load Time:
(822 ms) 85 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  67

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to smartserials.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41-0+deb7u1
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Fri, 17 Jul 2015 13:20:07 GMT
X-Varnish: 1565275657 1565275298
Age: 119
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 596
Mname ns61.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016072801
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 194.145.209.113 3596
NS ns61.domaincontrol.com 3596
NS ns62.domaincontrol.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-27
Domain Age:
10 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SMARTSERIALS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS03.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS04.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jul-2015
Creation Date: 27-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 27-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 17 Jul 2015 13:20:08 GMT <<<
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
smartserials.com widget