Smartserials.Com - Info smartserials.com

smartserials.com receives about 55,500 unique visitors and 115,440 (2.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $444.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $258,215.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank smartserials.com is ranked number 9,812 in the world and 0.0111% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Belize and links to network IP address 194.145.209.113.

About - smartserials.com

How popular is smartserials.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,665,000
Daily Pageviews:
115,440 (2.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,812 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0111% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 19.1%19.2%3025
United States 4.8%4.9%27303
Brazil 3.7%3.2%5766
Germany 3.3%4.0%9835
Italy 3.1%2.9%6611
Egypt 3.0%2.9%2580
France 2.9%2.8%9457
Indonesia 2.8%2.6%3739
Pakistan 2.7%2.9%2495
China 2.5%2.1%27175
Spain 2.2%1.9%8677
United Kingdom 2.2%2.8%11628
Turkey 2.2%2.1%4912
Nigeria 1.9%2.0%2370
Saudi Arabia 1.9%1.9%3504
Iran 1.7%1.6%9412
Japan 1.5%1.6%33740
South Africa 1.4%1.4%3780
Mexico 1.4%1.3%8330
Algeria 1.3%1.2%2936
Canada 1.2%1.2%12686
Other 1.2%1.0%2946
Romania 1.2%1.1%4396
South Korea 1.0%1.0%13024
Argentina 1.0%1.1%5498
Philippines 0.9%0.9%3931
Cuba 0.8%0.7%1073
Bangladesh 0.8%0.8%3467
Australia 0.7%0.7%14029
Sudan 0.7%0.6%3117
Greece 0.7%0.7%8004
Thailand 0.7%0.6%8720
Morocco 0.7%0.7%3122
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%6404
Netherlands 0.7%0.7%12582
Vietnam 0.6%0.5%8875
Colombia 0.6%0.6%6444
Chile 0.6%0.6%5116
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.7%2130
Russia 0.6%0.6%44348
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%6536
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.5%0.5%2262
Syrian Arab Republic 0.5%0.5%1601

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
smartserials.com
100.00%100.00%2.07

Competitive Data

SEMrush smartserials.com
Domain:
  smartserials.com
Rank:
  65,898
Organic Keywords:
  3,057
Organic Traffic:
  12,912
Organic Cost:
  $4,307.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
320
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is smartserials.com?

Facebook:
  3,191
Google +:
  51
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,311
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much smartserials.com can earn?

Website Value:
$258,215.38
Daily Revenue:
$444.00
Monthly Revenue:
$13,320.00
Yearly Revenue:
$162,060.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is smartserials.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.145.209.113
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Belize
 

Other sites hosted on 194.145.209.113

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does smartserials.com load?

Average Load Time:
(998 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  67

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to smartserials.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Debian)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41-0+deb7u1
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Fri, 17 Jul 2015 13:20:07 GMT
X-Varnish: 1565275657 1565275298
Age: 119
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX mx1.privateemail.com 1800
MX mx2.privateemail.com 1800
A 194.145.209.113 1799
SOA 3600
Mname pdns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2017032300
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS pdns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS pdns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-11-27
Domain Age:
10 years 3 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SMARTSERIALS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS03.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS04.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jul-2015
Creation Date: 27-nov-2006
Expiration Date: 27-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 17 Jul 2015 13:20:08 GMT <<<
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
smartserials.com widget